World Records: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→No LTS) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|April 26, 2009 | |April 26, 2009 | ||
|[https://web.archive.org/web/20101001101226/http://speeddemosarchive.com:80/JakAndDaxter.html SDA post] | |[https://web.archive.org/web/20101001101226/http://speeddemosarchive.com:80/JakAndDaxter.html SDA post] | ||
|- | |||
|Zeplins | |||
|[https://www.twitch.tv/videos/38614930 1:32:22] | |||
|November 5, 2012 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Zeplins | |||
|[https://www.twitch.tv/videos/48124970 1:30:25] | |||
|December 10, 2012 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Zeplins | |||
|1:26:55 | |||
|December ??, 2012 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Zeplins | |||
|[https://www.twitch.tv/videos/48171305 1:25:15] | |||
|December 19, 2012 | |||
|After this 1:25, "Fransson64" set a few records along with Prear and Bonesaw. Maybe Zeplins, too. | |||
|- | |||
|PrearDF | |||
|1:16:09 | |||
|? | |||
|As seen on Bonesaw's 1:16:21 splits | |||
|- | |||
|Bonesaw577 | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YJlmXqBjQNw 1:15:49] | |||
|August 27, 2013 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bonesaw577 | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ei_MneFxZH8 1:15:35] | |||
|August 29, 2013 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bonesaw577 | |||
|1:14:24 | |||
|November 6, 2013 | |||
|Time seen on the splits of Bonesaw's [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QM0bSBjPWvU 1:13:34 vod] | |||
|- | |||
|Bonesaw577 | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QM0bSBjPWvU 1:13:34] | |||
|November 9, 2013 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|PrearDF | |||
|[https://www.twitch.tv/videos/45440642 1:13:12] | |||
|November 8, 2013 | |||
|[https://twitter.com/PrearDF/status/398863633385390080 Celebration tweet] | |||
|- | |||
|Billbraid | |||
|[https://www.twitch.tv/videos/45544687 1:13:00] | |||
|November 17, 2013 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:07, 4 October 2023
Jak and Daxter: The Precursor Legacy
No LTS
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Ben Fichter | 2:20:03 | February 14, 2005 | Segmented run. SDA Post |
Jake Snake | 1:57:40 | January 9, 2006 | SDA thread |
ZenicReverie | ~1:53:20 | April 5, 2009 | SDA thread |
ZenicReverie | ~1:52:50 | April 7, 2009 | SDA thread |
ZenicReverie | ~1:48:00 | April 10, 2009 | SDA thread |
ZenicReverie | ~1:45:35 | April 11, 2009 | SDA thread |
ZenicReverie | "sub 1:44" | April 13, 2009 | SDA thread |
ZenicReverie | ~1:43:15 | April 14, 2009 | SDA thread |
ZenicReverie | ~1:42:15 | April 17, 2009 | SDA thread |
ZenicReverie | ?? | April 23, 2009 | SDA thread |
ZenicReverie | ?? | April 25, 2009 | SDA thread |
ZenicReverie | 1:40:11 | April 26, 2009 | SDA post |
Zeplins | 1:32:22 | November 5, 2012 | |
Zeplins | 1:30:25 | December 10, 2012 | |
Zeplins | 1:26:55 | December ??, 2012 | |
Zeplins | 1:25:15 | December 19, 2012 | After this 1:25, "Fransson64" set a few records along with Prear and Bonesaw. Maybe Zeplins, too. |
PrearDF | 1:16:09 | ? | As seen on Bonesaw's 1:16:21 splits |
Bonesaw577 | 1:15:49 | August 27, 2013 | |
Bonesaw577 | 1:15:35 | August 29, 2013 | |
Bonesaw577 | 1:14:24 | November 6, 2013 | Time seen on the splits of Bonesaw's 1:13:34 vod |
Bonesaw577 | 1:13:34 | November 9, 2013 | |
PrearDF | 1:13:12 | November 8, 2013 | Celebration tweet |
Billbraid | 1:13:00 | November 17, 2013 | |
No FCS
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Any%
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
100%
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Orbless
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
All Flies
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
All Orbs
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Jak II
Any%
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Any% Hoverless
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
All Missions
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
100%
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Jak 3
Any%
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Any% Hero Mode
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Any% No OoB
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
All Missions
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
100%
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|