World Records: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|1:57:40 | |1:57:40 | ||
|January 9, 2006 | |January 9, 2006 | ||
|[https://forum.speeddemosarchive.com/post/jak_and_daxter_the_precursor_legacy.html SDA | |[https://forum.speeddemosarchive.com/post/jak_and_daxter_the_precursor_legacy.html SDA thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZenicReverie | |ZenicReverie | ||
|1: | |~1:53:20 | ||
|April | |April 5, 2009 | ||
|[https://forum.speeddemosarchive.com/post/jak_and_daxter.html SDA | |[https://forum.speeddemosarchive.com/post/jak_and_daxter.html SDA thread] | ||
|- | |||
|ZenicReverie | |||
|~1:52:50 | |||
|April 7, 2009 | |||
|[https://forum.speeddemosarchive.com/post/jak_and_daxter.html SDA thread] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ZenicReverie | ||
| | |~1:48:00 | ||
| | |April 10, 2009 | ||
| | |[https://forum.speeddemosarchive.com/post/jak_and_daxter.html SDA thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ZenicReverie | ||
| | |~1:45:35 | ||
| | |April 11, 2009 | ||
| | |[https://forum.speeddemosarchive.com/post/jak_and_daxter.html SDA thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ZenicReverie | ||
| | |"sub 1:44" | ||
| | |April 13, 2009 | ||
| | |[https://forum.speeddemosarchive.com/post/jak_and_daxter.html SDA thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ZenicReverie | ||
| | |~1:43:15 | ||
| | |April 14, 2009 | ||
| | |[https://forum.speeddemosarchive.com/post/jak_and_daxter.html SDA thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ZenicReverie | ||
| | |~1:42:15 | ||
| | |April 17, 2009 | ||
| | |[https://forum.speeddemosarchive.com/post/jak_and_daxter.html SDA thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ZenicReverie | ||
| | |?? | ||
| | |April 23, 2009 | ||
| | |[https://forum.speeddemosarchive.com/post/jak_and_daxter.html SDA thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ZenicReverie | ||
| | |?? | ||
| | |April 25, 2009 | ||
| | |[https://forum.speeddemosarchive.com/post/jak_and_daxter.html SDA thread] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ZenicReverie | ||
| | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1JgZdZ7lCXM 1:40:11] | ||
| | |April 26, 2009 | ||
| | |[https://web.archive.org/web/20101001101226/http://speeddemosarchive.com:80/JakAndDaxter.html SDA post] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:48, 4 October 2023
Jak and Daxter: The Precursor Legacy
No LTS
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Ben Fichter | 2:20:03 | February 14, 2005 | Segmented run. SDA Post |
Jake Snake | 1:57:40 | January 9, 2006 | SDA thread |
ZenicReverie | ~1:53:20 | April 5, 2009 | SDA thread |
ZenicReverie | ~1:52:50 | April 7, 2009 | SDA thread |
ZenicReverie | ~1:48:00 | April 10, 2009 | SDA thread |
ZenicReverie | ~1:45:35 | April 11, 2009 | SDA thread |
ZenicReverie | "sub 1:44" | April 13, 2009 | SDA thread |
ZenicReverie | ~1:43:15 | April 14, 2009 | SDA thread |
ZenicReverie | ~1:42:15 | April 17, 2009 | SDA thread |
ZenicReverie | ?? | April 23, 2009 | SDA thread |
ZenicReverie | ?? | April 25, 2009 | SDA thread |
ZenicReverie | 1:40:11 | April 26, 2009 | SDA post |
No FCS
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Any%
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
100%
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Orbless
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
All Flies
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
All Orbs
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Jak II
Any%
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Any% Hoverless
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
All Missions
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
100%
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Jak 3
Any%
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Any% Hero Mode
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Any% No OoB
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
All Missions
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
100%
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|