World Records: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
= Jak II = | |||
== Any% == | |||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Runner | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Time | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Date | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Any% Hoverless == | |||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Runner | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Time | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Date | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== All Missions == | |||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Runner | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Time | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Date | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== 100% == | |||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Runner | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Time | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Date | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
= Jak 3 = | |||
== Any% == | |||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Runner | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Time | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Date | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Any% Hero Mode == | |||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Runner | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Time | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Date | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Any% No OoB == | |||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Runner | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Time | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Date | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== All Missions == | |||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Runner | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Time | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Date | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== 100% == | |||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Runner | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Time | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Date | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
= Jak X: Combat Racing = | |||
== Individual Levels == | |||
== Any% == | |||
== 100% == | |||
== All Cups == | |||
= Daxter = | |||
== Any% == | |||
== No TMS == | |||
== All Missions == | |||
== 101% == | |||
= Jak and Daxter: The Lost Frontier = | |||
== Any% == | |||
== Hero Mode Any% == | |||
== Hero Mode No SPS == | |||
== 101% == |
Revision as of 01:33, 4 October 2023
Jak and Daxter: The Precursor Legacy
No LTS
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Ben Fichter | 2:20:03 | February 14, 2005 | Segmented run. SDA Post |
Jake Snake | 1:57:40 | January 9, 2006 | SDA Thread |
ZenicReverie | 1:40:11 | April 26, 2009 | SDA Thread |
No FCS
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Any%
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
100%
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Orbless
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
All Flies
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
All Orbs
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Jak II
Any%
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Any% Hoverless
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
All Missions
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
100%
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Jak 3
Any%
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Any% Hero Mode
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Any% No OoB
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
All Missions
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
100%
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|