World Records: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
== No FCS == | == No FCS == | ||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
|+ | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Runner | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Time | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Date | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Any% == | |||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Runner | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Time | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Date | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== 100% == | |||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Runner | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Time | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Date | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Orbless == | |||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Runner | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Time | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Date | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== All Flies == | |||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Runner | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Time | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Date | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== All Orbs == | |||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ | |+ | ||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Runner | ! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Runner |
Revision as of 01:23, 4 October 2023
Jak and Daxter: The Precursor Legacy
No LTS
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Ben Fichter | 2:20:03 | February 14, 2005 | Segmented run. SDA Post |
Jake Snake | 1:57:40 | January 9, 2006 | SDA Thread |
ZenicReverie | 1:40:11 | April 26, 2009 | SDA Thread |
No FCS
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Any%
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
100%
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Orbless
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
All Flies
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
All Orbs
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|