World Records: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Jak and Daxter: The Precursor Legacy = | = Jak and Daxter: The Precursor Legacy = | ||
== No LTS == | == No LTS == | ||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
|April 26, 2009 | |April 26, 2009 | ||
|[https://forum.speeddemosarchive.com/post/jak_and_daxter.html SDA Thread] | |[https://forum.speeddemosarchive.com/post/jak_and_daxter.html SDA Thread] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== No FCS == | |||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Runner | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Time | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Date | |||
! style="background-color:#ffffcc;" |Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 01:20, 4 October 2023
Jak and Daxter: The Precursor Legacy
No LTS
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Ben Fichter | 2:20:03 | February 14, 2005 | Segmented run. SDA Post |
Jake Snake | 1:57:40 | January 9, 2006 | SDA Thread |
ZenicReverie | 1:40:11 | April 26, 2009 | SDA Thread |
No FCS
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|