World Records: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|April 26, 2009 | |April 26, 2009 | ||
|[https://forum.speeddemosarchive.com/post/jak_and_daxter.html SDA Thread] | |[https://forum.speeddemosarchive.com/post/jak_and_daxter.html SDA Thread] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:19, 4 October 2023
Jak and Daxter: The Precursor Legacy
No LTS
Runner | Time | Date | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Ben Fichter | 2:20:03 | February 14, 2005 | Segmented run. SDA Post |
Jake Snake | 1:57:40 | January 9, 2006 | SDA Thread |
ZenicReverie | 1:40:11 | April 26, 2009 | SDA Thread |