World Records: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[https://archive.org/details/JakAndDaxter_22003/JakAndDaxter_22003_HQ_part1.avi Ben Fichter 2:20:03] | |[https://archive.org/details/JakAndDaxter_22003/JakAndDaxter_22003_HQ_part1.avi Ben Fichter 2:20:03] | ||
|February 14, 2005 | |February 14, 2005 | ||
|- | |||
|Jake Snake | |||
|1:57:40 | |||
|Januray 9, 2006 | |||
|- | |||
|ZenicReverie | |||
|1:40:11 | |||
|April 26, 2009 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:50, 4 October 2023
Jak and Daxter: The Precursor Legacy
Any%
Runner | Time | Date |
---|---|---|
Ben Fichter | Ben Fichter 2:20:03 | February 14, 2005 |
Jake Snake | 1:57:40 | Januray 9, 2006 |
ZenicReverie | 1:40:11 | April 26, 2009 |